Significant Holdings

Shareholder Analysis

Shareholder Analysis as at 8th March 2018

Beneficial Holder as NotifiedNumber of Units% of Issued Units
Eamonn Rothwell29,192,15515.4%
Wellington Management Company LLP24,650,26413.0%
Ameriprise Financial Inc15,260,7108.0%
Marathon Asset Management LLP11,175,8145.9%
Blackrock Inc.9,892,0245.2%
FMR LLC6,229,0353.3%