Significant Holdings

Shareholder Analysis

Shareholder Analysis as at 4th March 2020

Beneficial Holder as NotifiedNumber of Units% of Issued Units
Eamonn Rothwell29,899,72915.9%
Wellington Management Company LLP17,276,5459.2%
Ameriprise Financial Inc15,260,7108.1%
Marathon Asset Management LLP11,647,0526.2%
Kinney Asset Management LLC7,737,8384.1%
FMR LLC6,229,0353.3%
Blackrock Inc.6,162,2074.1%