Significant Holdings

Shareholder Analysis

Shareholder Analysis as at 6th March 2019

Beneficial Holder as NotifiedNumber of Units% of Issued Units
Eamonn Rothwell29,553,47915.3%
Wellington Management Company LLP19,017,56810.0%
Ameriprise Financial Inc15,260,7108.0%
Marathon Asset Management LLP11,647,0526.1%
Blackrock Inc.7,271,8373.8%
FMR LLC6,229,0353.3%
Kinney Asset Management LLC5,727,8383.0%